Absolwenci gimnazjum 2017

Adamiec Natalia
Adamkiewicz Maria
Adasik Julia
Andrzejewska Weronika
Bakalarz Jakub
Bakliński Kacper
Balandiuk Volodymyr
Banaszczyk Aleksandra
Baran Izabela
Barański Radosław
Bartos Grzegorz
Bartoszek Anna
Basiński Antoni
Begier Maciej
Będkowski Kacper
Biniek Jakub
Błaszczyk Zofia
Bobeła Piotr
Borkowski Jakub
Caban Krzysztof
Cebulska Karolina
Chaber Jakub
Chabros Natalia
Cichecka Milena
Ciszek Paweł
Czyżewski Kordian
Dąbek Piotr
Dąbrowski Jakub
Deszcz Michał
Doliński Jędrzej
Ejtaszewski Kacper
Faflik Zofia
Figura Aleksandra
Filak Wojciech
Filipowska Karolina
Frączek Urszula
Gajek Mikołaj
Gawron Maja
Głuszek Patryk
Gregorek Alicja
Gryglewska Magdalena
Hałgas Mateusz
Hanke Agata
Jagodziński Michał
Jakóbczyk Przemysław
Jakubik Stanisław
Jaskiewicz Julia
Jung Gabriela
Jung Mateusz
Karlińska Aleksandra
Karolczak Nina
Kaźmierczak Kacper
Klimkiewicz Julia
Kluszczyńska Zuzanna
Komorowska Maria
Kornecki Michał
Kozicka Julia
Krajewska Alicja
Krasowska Sandra
Król Łukasz
Krupińska Natalia
Kubera Barbara
Kulesza Dominika
Kurzawa Karolina
Kuźma Marta
Kwaśniewska Julia
Lewandowska Laura
Lhomme Wiktor
Lidke Michał
Lipiński Tomasz
Lipska Wiktoria
Lipski Remigiusz
Lisiecki Miłosz
Machała Zofia
Makowska Natalia
Marciniak Dominika
Markwant Roksana
Masny Małgorzata
Maślanekl Natalia
Matuszewski Hubert
Mianowski Jan
Michalak Gabriela
Michalik Martyna
Michałowska Hanna
Mielczarek Juliusz
Mikołajczyk Maciej
Milczarek Jakub
Milewski Mateusz
Mroczkowska Natalia
Najder Piotr
Nawrocka Anastazja
Nowacka Zofia
Nowak Weronika
Nowicka Maja
Nowicka Zuzanna
Ogińska Zuzanna
Ogrodowczyk Katarzyna
Orlikowska Julia
Otocka Sandra
Panaszek Łukasz
Paszyn Anna
Pejska Marta
Perek Julia
Peryt Gabriel
Pietrasik Julia
Piłat Marcin
Poziemska Natalia
Przybylska Weronika
Ptaszyński Bartosz
Rosiak Beata
Rosiak Weronika
Rybak Kamil
Rynio Julia
Sawiak Michał
Skałecki Jakub
Skwierczyński Łukasz
Sławińska Julia
Sońta Zofia
Sowiński Oskar
Sposób Katarzyna
Stańczyk Jakub
Stępień Mateusz
Strzelecki Dominik
Szulc Zuzanna
Szymankiewicz Szymon
Szymczuk Zofia
Śmiałek Joanna
Tomczak Agnieszka
Troczka Maria
Tylińska Natalia
Urbanowicz Pola
Wdowiak Oliwia
Wiśniewska Natalia
Włodarczyk Artur
Woźniak Julianna
Wróbel Kamil
Zieliński Jakub
Zjawiona Maria
Złotowska Aleksandra
Zych Antoni